Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Ahmedabad
/
Flats for Sale in Ahmedabad
/
Developer Listed Properties in Ahmedabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Developers Listed Residential Properties in Ahmedabad
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
191
Offers Available
Offers
Rajshree Regalia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2367 - 3240 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
4.77 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Aster Neo
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1203 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Atrius
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jagatpur, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
699 - 932 Sq.ft.
INR
76.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.87 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Paarijat at Shantigram
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shantigram, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1405 - 1608 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Aristo The Opus and Aatmantan
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Gota, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3294 - 5769 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.56 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Adani Embrace
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,082 Sq.ft.
INR
1.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.94 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Goyal Riviera Prestige
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Makarba, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,227 - 2,878 Sq.ft.
INR
1.16 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.45 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Aristo The Regal
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,392 - 1,770 Sq.ft.
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.13 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nakshtra Skyview
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nana Chiloda, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
744 - 923 Sq.ft.
INR
53.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Suryansh Sanidhya Shivalaya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarkhej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1080 - 1525 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vandematram Sky 100
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,149 Sq.ft.
INR
1.85 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sun
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ghuma, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Swarnim Sentossa
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Charodi, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1129 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Divine Skypark
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bopal, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 - 851 Sq.ft.
INR
88.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
TRA Aalay
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
2450 - 4247 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
5.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sacred Shivansh
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1260 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.41 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sun Skyview
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shela, Ahmedabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
862 - 931 Sq.ft.
INR
68.92 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Times 40
5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bodakdev, Ahmedabad
Configurations
5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
6500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
3,575 Sq.ft.
INR
6.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eminence 96
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thaltej, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3480 - 7200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.71 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shyaswa Sarovar
4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,708 - 4,833 Sq.ft.
INR
4.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities