Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Bangalore
/
Flats for Sale in Bangalore
/
Developer Listed Properties in Bangalore
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Developers Listed Residential Properties in Bangalore
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
1104
Trending
Previous
Next
Barca At Godrej MSR City
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Airport Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1100 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Brigade Eternia
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
700 - 3000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.21 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Sobha Scarlet
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1850 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Shriram The Poem
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jalahalli, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
866 Sq.ft.
INR
93.45 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Flow
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Bagaluru, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
1010 - 2100 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puravankara Codename Bliss
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Huskur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,850 - 4,800 Sq.ft.
INR
1.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
L and T Elara Celestia
1 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
850 - 5800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.87 Cr
Onwards
INR
22.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Haven
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hosa Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,040 - 1,950 Sq.ft.
INR
2.13 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Brigade Lakecrest
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
K.R. Puram, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
482 - 2179 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
59.05 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Sobha Infinia
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
HSR Layout, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1758 - 3175 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
20.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Brigade Ebony Orchids
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Devanahalli , Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1620 - 2420 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.68 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Prestige Southern Star
1 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
650 - 2700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
74.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Lodha Mirabelle
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,250 - 1,450 Sq.ft.
INR
2.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Mahindra Zen
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Begur, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1950 - 2450 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.54 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Prestige Suncrest
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Electronic City, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
449 - 1,150 Sq.ft.
INR
62.86 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Royale Woods
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Devanahalli , Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
756 - 1150 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
39.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Pristine Grove
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1180 - 1723 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.12 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.4 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ajmera Lugaano
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
419 - 1359 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sobha City Athena
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Thanisandra, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,718 Sq.ft.
INR
1.59 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Assetz Soho and Sky
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Jakkur, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,334 - 1,886 Sq.ft.
INR
2.62 Cr
Onwards
INR
24.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities