Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Bangalore
/
Real Estate Bangalore
/
Flats for sale in Sarjapura, Sarjapur Road
109 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Sarjapura, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Showing Flats for sale in Sarjapura, Sarjapur Road
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
109
Trending
Previous
Next
Sobha Scarlet
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1850 - 2500 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Abhee Kings Court
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1255 - 1745 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Soulace By Modern Spaaces
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,202 - 2,753 Sq.ft.
INR
3.24 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.72 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Heritage Firefly Fields
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,385 - 2,672 Sq.ft.
INR
1.41 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Whitehill Royal Tulip
1 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
475 - 1,495 Sq.ft.
INR
53.35 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Trishul Happy Homes Varenya
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1107 - 1575 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
774 - 1,102 Sq.ft.
INR
55.35 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Spaaces Engrace Vista
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,319 - 1,384 Sq.ft.
INR
1.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.19 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Evo Aeris
4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2518 - 3620 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.39 Cr
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Metropolis Fair Oaks
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1460 - 2200 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.34 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vilaras Legacy
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
929 - 1720 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
80.02 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
HM Scottsville
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1350 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.76 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Eden Park at The Prestige City
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
634 - 979 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
76.94 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.14 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
BlueJay Ananda
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
2271 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.76 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Inner Urban Serenity
4 BHK Row House for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Row House
Built up Area
2050 - 2230 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.74 Cr
Onwards
INR
8.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Confident Meadows
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1050 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
64.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mythri Sikharam
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1203 - 1531 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GRC Shreekrish
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1005 - 1490 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Meda Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1049 - 1771 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1245 - 1865 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.74 Cr
Onwards
INR
13.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Prestige Aspen Greens
4 BHK Independent House/Villa, 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sarjapura, Bangalore
Configurations
4 BHK Independent House/Villa, 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
3344 - 3612 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
6.35 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities