Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Gurugram
/
Flats for Sale in Gurugram
/
New Projects in Gurugram
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Gurugram – New Residential Projects in Gurugram
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
210
Trending
Previous
Next
Signature Global Park 7
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
745 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
90.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
M3M Golf Hills
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 79, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1420 - 2699 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.66 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Vrikshya
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Sector 103, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1947 - 3700 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.81 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Puri Diplomatic Residences
3 & 4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Dwarka Expressway, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
2282 - 3475 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Ambience Creacions
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Sector 22, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
2781 - 3976 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.42 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.49 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Godrej Meridien
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 106, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,025 - 2,026 Sq.ft.
INR
3.75 Cr
Onwards
INR
36.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Pallonji Dualis
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 46, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2852 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
6.84 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Daxin Vistas
3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 3.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1525 - 1550 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.97 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Nature Plus Serenity
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
930 - 1,411 Sq.ft.
INR
1.14 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Krisumi Waterfall Residences
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 36A, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1448 - 6353 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.79 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dhara Malibu Town Floors
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 47, Gurugram
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2000 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.9 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
GLS Arawali Homes 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sohna Sector 4, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
467 - 713 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
41.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Max Sector 36A
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 36A, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2611 - 3531 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
5.22 Cr
Onwards
INR
19.99 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Iris & Ame
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 102, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
915 - 1,852 Sq.ft.
INR
69.9 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.64 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M3M Capital 113
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 113, Gurugram
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,300 - 2,298 Sq.ft.
INR
5.2 Cr
Onwards
INR
40.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
M3M The Tree of Life
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 111, Gurugram
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,555 Sq.ft.
INR
1.94 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Elan The Presidential
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 106, Gurugram
Configurations
3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,347 - 3,802 Sq.ft.
INR
5.15 Cr
Onwards
INR
38.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Signature Upcoming 37D
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor for Sale in
Sector 37D, Gurugram
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Independent Floor
Built up Area
990 - 1440 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mahindra Luminare
4 & 5 BHK Duplex, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 59, Gurugram
Configurations
4 & 5 BHK Duplex, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,341 - 3,384 Sq.ft.
INR
5.93 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Adani Brahma Samsara Vilasa
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Sector 63, Gurugram
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1047 - 2726 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.54 Cr
Onwards
INR
24.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities