Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Hyderabad
/
Flats for Sale in Hyderabad
/
Ready to Move Properties in Hyderabad
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Ready to move flats, apartments, villas for sale in Hyderabad
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
495
Trending
RERA Registration No
P02200002237
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Brigade Citadel
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Moti Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1174 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.1 Cr
Onwards
INR
17.89 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005321
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Imperial Avenue
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 - 2800 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.95 Cr
Onwards
INR
10.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400004673
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Happiness Hub
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
864 - 1341 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400003069
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Indis Viva City
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1433 - 2601 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.36 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002234
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Om Sree Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
992 - 2950 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
62.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500002437
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Shiva Shankara Mansion
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bolarum, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1033 - 1540 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
49.58 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001393
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Kamala Amulya Heights
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kushaiguda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1245 - 1620 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
77.19 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200001668
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Om Sree Grand
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1575 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.51 Cr
Onwards
INR
9.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200005092
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Om Sree Prithvi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Yapral, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1240 - 1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
89.28 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001856
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Meenazi Elite
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
777 - 1,340 Sq.ft.
INR
66.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200006612
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Bhavyas Tulasivanam Aarna
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1600 - 1986 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000162
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Gem Nakshathra
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1290 - 1820 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
7.98 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001111
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Aditya Athena
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1800 - 2435 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
96.55 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.36 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000899
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Swastik Aavaas
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1220 - 1560 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
58.56 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400001079
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Gruhashilpis Saptapadi
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kismathpur, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
1707 - 1730 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
6.01 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02500001997
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Namishree Twin Towers BPS
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1285 - 1760 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
83.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02200002015
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Sree Sai Balaji Dwarakamayee Residency
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1393 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400002613
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
Anuhar Towers
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1296 - 1932 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.79 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000753
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Riddhis Grandeur
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manikonda, Hyderabad
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1175 - 1570 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
92.91 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.91 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
RERA Registration No
P02400000101
www.rera.telangana.gov.in
Previous
Next
KSRs 2Getherments
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,225 - 1,349 Sq.ft.
INR
1.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.82 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities