Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Kolkata
/
Flats for Sale in Kolkata
/
Developer Listed Properties in Kolkata
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Developers Listed Residential Properties in Kolkata
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
549
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Srijan Palladina
4 BHK Flat for Sale in
Tangra, Kolkata
Configurations
4 BHK Flat
Built up Area
3350 - 4965 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
4.86 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Urbana Phase 2
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Anandpur, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
2199 - 4474 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.57 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Blue
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Alipore, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1507 - 2859 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.27 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Ambuja Utalika The Condoville
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mukundapur, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
2.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Dtc Sojon
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Joka, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
880 - 1840 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
55.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Emami Aamod
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Town, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,530 - 2,092 Sq.ft.
INR
2.4 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.69 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Seven
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Diamond Harbour Road, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
877 - 1283 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
52.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.93 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Diamond Navya
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
On request
INR
53.63 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
PS Anassa
4 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
EM Bypass, Kolkata
Configurations
4 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,084 - 3,162 Sq.ft.
INR
6.29 Cr
Onwards
INR
30.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Merlin Avana
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
627 - 1458 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ganguly 4 Sight Desire
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
New Garia, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
374 - 717 Sq.ft.
INR
27.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirvana
3 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
EM Bypass, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1483 - 1513 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
70.1 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Binayak Rose
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Nayabad, Kolkata
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1120 - 1225 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Ayushman Apartment
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Thakurpukur, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
880 - 1180 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
57.2 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Oas Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa for Sale in
Joka, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Independent House/Villa
Built up Area
1298 - 1895 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
42.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
3.24 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vishnupriya
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1301 - 2165 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Oasis
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bansdroni, Kolkata
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
815 - 900 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
40.75 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Bandhan
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
575 - 956 Sq.ft.
INR
32.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.63 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Bhawani Sunrise
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dum Dum, Kolkata
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
375 - 1,391 Sq.ft.
INR
15.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.17 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Bhawani Tridev Garden 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kestopur, Kolkata
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
974 - 1409 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
50.65 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.2 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities