Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Bandra West, Bandra East, Masjid Bandar East, Masjid Bandar West
54 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Bandra West, Bandra East, Masjid Bandar East, Masjid Bandar West, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Bandra West, Bandra East, Masjid Bandar East, Masjid Bandar West
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
54
Previous
Next
Excel Bellissima
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
980 - 1,634 Sq.ft.
INR
5.0 Cr
Onwards
INR
51.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Panorama
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,537 Sq.ft.
INR
35.5 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.4 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
K L Astoria
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 - 1,442 Sq.ft.
INR
5.8 Cr
Onwards
INR
70.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Hubtown Sunstone
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 1,210 Sq.ft.
INR
2.72 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
25 West
4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
2,093 - 2,973 Sq.ft.
INR
26.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
1.25 Lacs Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Supreme Evana
3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,098 Sq.ft.
INR
7.69 Cr
Onwards
INR
70.04 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Agami Eternity
2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
794 - 1,125 Sq.ft.
INR
4.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
54.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Manthan Embassy
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
530 - 747 Sq.ft.
INR
2.65 Cr
Onwards
INR
50.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Paranjape Athena
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
446 - 894 Sq.ft.
INR
1.68 Cr
Onwards
INR
37.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Gurukrupa Nirmalam
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
625 - 1,280 Sq.ft.
INR
2.07 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 28
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
637 - 637 Sq.ft.
INR
2.64 Cr
Onwards
INR
41.44 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Evergreen By S Raheja
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,070 - 4,545 Sq.ft.
INR
7.04 Cr
Onwards
INR
65.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
SDC Cassias
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3, 4 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
902 - 5,750 Sq.ft.
INR
6.56 Cr
Onwards
INR
72.73 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 1.5 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
439 - 659 Sq.ft.
INR
1.89 Cr
Onwards
INR
43.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Aden
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
755 - 928 Sq.ft.
INR
3.99 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.85 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Queen of Spaces
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
685 - 1,176 Sq.ft.
INR
3.84 Cr
Onwards
INR
56.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Leo Eminence
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
421 - 668 Sq.ft.
INR
1.52 Cr
Onwards
INR
36.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Shapoorji Pallonji BKC 9
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
568 - 857 Sq.ft.
INR
2.25 Cr
Onwards
INR
39.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Evershine Bliss
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
726 - 1,663 Sq.ft.
INR
4.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
59.23 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Mirchandani Goldstone
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra East, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,430 - 1,728 Sq.ft.
INR
9.72 Cr
Onwards
INR
67.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities