Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Mumbai
/
Flats for Sale in Mumbai
/
Properties under 40 lacs
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Flats, Apartments for Sale in Mumbai under 40 Lakhs
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
1162
Trending
Previous
Next
Rustomjee Urban Woods
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dombivali East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
340 - 960 Sq.ft.
INR
32.64 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej RKS
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House for Sale in
Chembur, Mumbai
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment, 4 BHK Pent House
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,502 - 3,027 Sq.ft.
INR
7.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
49.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jain Bharti Villa
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Goregaon West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
428 - 628 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Rajal Classic
1 RK, 1, 1.5 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1, 1.5 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
295 - 700 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Konark Amita CHS Ltd
1, 2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
353 - 1,413 Sq.ft.
INR
26.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vijayraj Gopadma CHS
1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
437 - 783 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Audumbar Niwas Chsl
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
425 - 817 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Prakritii Shree Kalptaru CHSL
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vile Parle East, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
516 - 1,202 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vaswani Avania
2 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Bandra West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
678 - 1,829 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Irasa Greens
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Vasind, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
300 - 340 Sq.ft.
INR
17.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Olympeo Neo City
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Neral West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
259 - 265 Sq.ft.
INR
18.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
M R M Simone Residency
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shilphata, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
249 - 415 Sq.ft.
INR
15.69 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Parijas Zenith
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kalyan East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
381 - 483 Sq.ft.
INR
33.53 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Millenium Heights
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Shahad, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
416 - 1,118 Sq.ft.
INR
39.57 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.51 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Balaji Ambar Vaastu
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Badlapur East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
332 - 439 Sq.ft.
INR
15.32 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.61 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Celosia Avenue
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Diva East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
431 - 644 Sq.ft.
INR
19.39 Lacs
Onwards
INR
4.5 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Juhi Alok Galaxy
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Badlapur East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
450 - 725 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
27.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Thanekar Palacio
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Badlapur East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
488 - 594 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
36.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
7.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Thanekar Civic
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Badlapur East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
316 - 899 Sq.ft.
INR
20.81 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Antalica Towers
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Ambernath East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
435 - 612 Sq.ft.
INR
26.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
6.18 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities