Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Mumbai
/
Real Estate Mumbai
/
Flats for sale in Andheri West, Andheri East
133 results - Flats, Apartments for sale in Andheri West, Andheri East, Mumbai
Showing Flats for sale in Andheri West, Andheri East
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
133
Starwing Kaatyayni Heights Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri East, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
691 - 722 Sq.ft.
INR
2.32 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.57 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Hubtown The Premiere Residences
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
673 - 1,514 Sq.ft.
INR
2.98 Cr
Onwards
INR
44.28 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
JP Codename Stay Close
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
373 - 574 Sq.ft.
INR
1.6 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.9 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
MK Gabino
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
366 - 459 Sq.ft.
INR
1.21 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.06 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Imprint Vivan Homes
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
770 - 1,172 Sq.ft.
INR
4.05 Cr
Onwards
INR
52.6 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Previous
Next
VKG Passcode Beverly Hills
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri East, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 - 620 Sq.ft.
INR
1.08 Cr
Onwards
INR
26.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sheth 72 West
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
783 - 1,800 Sq.ft.
INR
3.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
38.7 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Transcon Passcode All Stars
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
376 - 858 Sq.ft.
INR
1.58 Cr
Onwards
INR
42.02 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Sheth Aadhayay
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
415 - 1,060 Sq.ft.
INR
1.33 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Romell Amore
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
399 - 1,022 Sq.ft.
INR
1.3 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.58 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vayuputra Gem Paradise
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
581 - 769 Sq.ft.
INR
1.74 Cr
Onwards
INR
29.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
The Residency
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
338 - 369 Sq.ft.
INR
98.42 Lacs
Onwards
INR
29.12 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
MDM Zion
1 RK, 1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 RK, 1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
237 - 715 Sq.ft.
INR
74.6 Lacs
Onwards
INR
31.48 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
DEM Swashraya
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
426 - 758 Sq.ft.
INR
1.38 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.39 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Chaitanya Anand
1, 2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2, 3, 3.5 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
359 - 1,147 Sq.ft.
INR
1.26 Cr
Onwards
INR
35.1 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Alpine Primo
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
421 - 989 Sq.ft.
INR
1.43 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.97 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
53 West Platinum Corp
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
440 - 650 Sq.ft.
INR
1.67 Cr
Onwards
INR
37.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Siddhi Aura
2, 1 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri East, Mumbai
Configurations
2, 1 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
750 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
456 - 983 Sq.ft.
INR
1.8 Cr
Onwards
INR
39.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Jay Celestial
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
402 - 640 Sq.ft.
INR
1.31 Cr
Onwards
INR
32.59 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Aqua Residences
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Andheri West, Mumbai
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
800 - 1,050 Sq.ft.
INR
2.64 Cr
Onwards
INR
33.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities