Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Pune
/
Flats for Sale in Pune
/
Ready to Move Properties in Pune
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Ready to move flats, apartments, villas for sale in Pune
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
758
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Venkatesh Hillside
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dhayari, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
382 - 631 Sq.ft.
INR
32.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mundhwa, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
585 - 800 Sq.ft.
INR
67.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ARP Valora Towers
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Keshav Nagar, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
735 - 814 Sq.ft.
INR
61.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ARV Royale
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadapsar , Pune
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
489 - 845 Sq.ft.
INR
27.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kumar Park Infinia
1 & 2 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Phursungi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
460 - 609 Sq.ft.
INR
49.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Raheja Reserve
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mohammadwadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
825 - 1,135 Sq.ft.
INR
80.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Hinjewadi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
On request
INR
48.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Godrej Forest Grove
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mamurdi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
587 - 705 Sq.ft.
INR
59.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.05 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Horizon Highgroves
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mundhwa, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,054 - 1,702 Sq.ft.
INR
1.17 Cr
Onwards
INR
14.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Nidisha A Familia
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Ambegaon, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
471 - 680 Sq.ft.
INR
50.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.62 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Vatsalya Puram A
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kothrud, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
841 - 1,110 Sq.ft.
Price on request
INR
0 Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Naiknavare Avon Vista
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Balewadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
546 - 1,177 Sq.ft.
INR
76.18 Lacs
Onwards
INR
13.95 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Nirman Altius
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
476 - 2,113 Sq.ft.
INR
67.68 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.22 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Dynamic Linea
1 & 1.5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadapsar , Pune
Configurations
1 & 1.5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
410 - 602 Sq.ft.
INR
21.61 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.27 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Ganga Serio
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 2,233 Sq.ft.
INR
1.03 Cr
Onwards
INR
15.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Godrej Hillside
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mahalunge, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
657 - 902 Sq.ft.
INR
73.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.19 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Rama Metro Life Maxima Residences
2 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Tathawade, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
530 - 639 Sq.ft.
INR
75.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
14.15 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Avior Vanalika
1 & 2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Pirangut, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
288 - 463 Sq.ft.
INR
23.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Avaneesh
3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Baner, Pune
Configurations
3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
1,085 Sq.ft.
INR
1.33 Cr
Onwards
INR
12.26 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orizzonte
2 & 3 BHK Flat for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
658 - 953 Sq.ft.
INR
98.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
15.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities