Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Home
/
Pune
/
Flats for Sale in Pune
/
Rera Compliant Projects in Pune
Choose from our comprehensive list of luxury residential properties available for sale. Have an enriching home buying experience with PropertyPistol!
Real Estate Pune – RERA Compliant Projects in Pune
New Projects
Ready to Move
70 L - 1 Cr
Possession in 1 Year
Showing
1-20
of
1421
Trending
Previous
Next
Godrej Elaris
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Magarpatta, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
915 - 1934 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
1.69 Cr
Onwards
INR
18.47 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Kolte Patil Qrious
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
796 - 1,213 Sq.ft.
INR
72.87 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.16 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Kohinoor Central Park
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
725 - 1,276 Sq.ft.
INR
76.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.52 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
VJ Yashwin Enchante
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
647 - 890 Sq.ft.
INR
64.7 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Kohinoor Royale Towers At Blue Ridge
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
768 - 954 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
99.5 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.96 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Trending
Previous
Next
Lodha Panache
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 5 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
674 - 2,200 Sq.ft.
INR
86.27 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.8 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
The Greenfront
2 BHK Duplex, 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Duplex, 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
944 - 2,229 Sq.ft.
INR
1.12 Cr
Onwards
INR
11.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
VTP Cygnus 2
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Duplex for Sale in
Kharadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment, 3 BHK Duplex
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
671 - 1,462 Sq.ft.
INR
80.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.92 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Godrej Skyline
3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Koregaon Park, Pune
Configurations
3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
1500 - 2400 Sq.ft.
Carpet Area
On request
INR
3.45 Cr
Onwards
INR
23.0 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
Venkatesh Hillside
1 & 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dhayari, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
382 - 631 Sq.ft.
INR
32.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.38 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Limited inventory
Previous
Next
VTP Dolce Vita
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Manjri, Pune
Configurations
1, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
470 - 1,460 Sq.ft.
INR
50.71 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.79 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers Available
Offers
Previous
Next
Runwal The Central Park
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
Configurations
2, 3 & 4 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
666 - 1,847 Sq.ft.
INR
1.11 Cr
Onwards
INR
16.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Offers
Previous
Next
Ganga New Town
2 BHK Pent House, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Dhanori, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Pent House, 2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
828 - 1,099 Sq.ft.
INR
72.14 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.71 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
2 BHK Flat for Sale in
Mundhwa, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Flat
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
585 - 800 Sq.ft.
INR
67.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.46 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
ARP Valora Towers
2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Keshav Nagar, Pune
Configurations
2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
735 - 814 Sq.ft.
INR
61.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
8.3 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
ARV Royale
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hadapsar , Pune
Configurations
2, 2.5 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
489 - 845 Sq.ft.
INR
27.74 Lacs
Onwards
INR
5.67 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Paranjape Blueridge The Groves
1 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
1 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
800 Sq.ft.
INR
90.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
11.25 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Kumar Park Infinia
1 & 2 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Phursungi, Pune
Configurations
1 & 2 BHK Flat, 2 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
460 - 609 Sq.ft.
INR
49.82 Lacs
Onwards
INR
10.83 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Raheja Reserve
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Mohammadwadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
825 - 1,135 Sq.ft.
INR
80.4 Lacs
Onwards
INR
9.75 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Previous
Next
Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Hinjewadi
2 & 3 BHK Apartment for Sale in
Hinjawadi, Pune
Configurations
2 & 3 BHK Apartment
Built up Area
On request
Carpet Area
On request
INR
48.0 Lacs
Onwards
INR
12.66 K Per Sq.ft.
Add to compare
Get in Touch
Filters
Reset
Back
Saved Properties
You don't have any saved properties or projects.
Find Properties
Filters
No. of Bedrooms
1 BHK
2 BHK
3 BHK
4 BHK
4+ BHK
Budget
Under 40 L
40 L - 70 L
70 L - 1 Cr
1 Cr - 2 Cr
Above 2 Cr
Ready to Move
In 1 Year
In 2 Years
In 3 Years
After 3 Years
Popular Cities